HomeSportVereinslebenTermineSpielerJugendFotosPresseMitgliederbereichLinksImpressum

Kreisklasse  Marktredwitz/Stiftland

B-KLASSE  2011/2012

 

2. Mannschaft

Schachfreunde Fichtelgebirge

 

1. Vorsitzender: Gerhard Groschwitz  , Hornschuchstr. 47, 95632 Wunsiedel     09232/8318

     Spielleiter:     Gerhard Groschwitz  , Hornschuchstr. 47, 95632 Wunsiedel     09232/8318

                                                                     e-mail: vorsitzender@sf-fichtelgebirge.de  

                  

Mannschaftsführer : Gerhard Groschwitz , 95632 Wunsiedel , Hornschuchstr. 47

                                    Tel.: 09232 / 8318    e-mail: mannschaftsfuehrer2(at)sf-fichtelgebirge.de

 

Spiellokal:  Sigmund-Wann-Realschule Wunsiedel, Nordendstr. 8 (Haupteingang –

                                                                                        Tagesheim), 95632 Wunsiedel

 

 

Lfd.

Nr.

Name, Vorname

Pass-

Nr.

DWZ-

Zahl

ELO-

Zahl

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

01

Groschwitz Gerhard

005

1133

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02

Heym Alexandra

018

1201

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03

Günkel Ottfried

008

1207

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

04

Rupprecht Florian

029

991

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

05

Ulbrich Marcel

031

885

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06

Kreuzer Tim

022

825

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07

Löther Marco

024

818

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

08

Häckel Peter

013

808

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09

Fürst Jeffrey

034

781

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Abert Annalena

044

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Becher Jan

P.b.

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Häckel Michael

011

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Häuser Jeroen

014

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Heise Eric

042

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Heß Edwin

015

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Thiem Florian

030

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Altinova Sefa

043

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Pöhlmann Christiana

046

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Reiprich Julian

037

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Akkaya Ersin

P.b.

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Oberle Peter

027

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stand DWZ: 02.09.2011